Wednesday, December 30, 2009

Will You Marry Me?!

Wednesday, December 30, 2009

Yes..

35 Voices:

Faith

YES YES YES
:D :D :D :D

I'm afraid to say anything else lol

Standy

a congratulation or a mabrook will be nice =)

Faith

Mabroooooooooooooooooooook :*:*:*
Ya rab 2010 will be sanat 5air waa sa3ada for both of you :*:*
Yalla give us more details here it’s about time tara y3ni till when you act like a single standy

You did receive ur notice from the singlehood department did you ;D

Standy

LOOOL!! i did.. it said that it will expire in less than a month and they are sad to see me leave =)

E7im, no details =)
Bribe me or bribe me more than maybe i will talk =p

Faith

Bribe you? Me? ana I got all the details I don’t need them from you LOL

Standy

LOOOOL!!!
i knew i shouldnt have trsuted some people =p

Danderma

Masha2 allaaaaaaaaaaaaaaah

alf alf alf mabrooooook :* insha2 allah 2010 senat khair o sa3ada o love o will be the start of your new very happy married life insha2 allah :D

3ad mo 3la bo new 2010 3aroosa tekhtefeen khalaaaas!!!!

o 3oqbal kil il bnyat insha2 allah ya rab :)

Nemo

mabrooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooook :))))

Broken Baby Doll

Alf alf alf Mabrook standy.. wishing you all the very best in this new life ... and May allah gives you all the happiness that you deserve.. He is so lucky to have a Person like you.

with love..

Broken Baby Doll

by the way its me Muuffin :)

No identity..

Mabkoooook and plus all what should be said in moments like this ... i am not really good in that... lool ;)

No identity..
This comment has been removed by the author.
zuz

wow wow alfff mabrooooook darling ;*****

Another-Penelope

omg omg were sister brides :D mbrooooooooooooooooooooook allf mabroooooooooooook :D

Captivated

Alf maabrooook;** Allaaah ywafegkumm wetaamemm enshallaaa;***

C

Mabrooooooooooooooooooooooooooook babe :D :D :D

A Journal Entry

standeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeey!
mabroooook 3asallah etamim 3alaich oo ewafgich enshallah =*

Euphoria

Congraaaaats!! alf alf mabrook!! :D
Allah yetamemlek 3ala 5air xX

Mayya @ Sew Chic and Unique

Ya salam what a Great way to start the new year ALF ALF MABROOK Standy wishing you all the best in the year 2010!

Candy

I just logged to blogger,omg!!!
mabrooooooooooooooooooook alf alf mabrook <3 allah yes3edkum ya rab
I can't express my feelings right now, but am really happy for ya ;**

Aurous

alf alf alf alf alf alf alf alf mabrooooooooooook
testahlain kel 5air ;*

mrayty

its beautiful =D

allah ytamem 3laikom blkahir ya rab ad i hope your new year is filled with love and joy =D

kil3am wenty bkhair oo MABROOOOOOK!! =D

Smart CoOKie

Oh alf mbrook. Allah ytmm lk 3la 5eer o yof8k ya rab XOXO.

FourMe

Alf alf mabrook dear.. happy new year :)

Nusy

woohoo, u gonna get laid!

Mad Art

CONGRAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAATS !!!!!!!!!!!
I'm very very very very happy for u! i hope ur life would be a gr8 life and filled with happiness and cute little babies <3.
Dance on All The Single Ladys when u have ur bachelorette partay ;)

Standy

Danderma: Inshallah ameeen =)
thank you =D
laa afaa 3aleeesh.. i am still and inshallah i will still be posting =)



Nemo: Allah yebarik =D



Broken Baby Doll: Thank you 7abibti =)
Hehe.. you better call him and tell him that =p

p.s love your new name ;)




No identity: LOOL!! allah yebarik and thank you for not knowing what to say =p



zuz: Thank you 7abibty, allah yebarak =)



Another-Penelope: LOOOL!! i like that name.. bride sisters =p

thank you 7abibty o allah yebarik o yewafiqna kulna inshallah =D




Captivated: Ameen inshallah =D
thank you 7abibty =)



C: Thank you darling =D



A Journal Entry: thank you so much 7abibty.. inshallah ameeen.. bida3watkum inshallah =D
*HHUUGGGSSS*



Euphoria: Inshallam ameeeen.. thank you 7abibty =)



Mayya: hehe.. indeed what a way to start my new year =p
Thank you 7abibty...



Candy: Ameeen inshallah.. LOL!! thank you, and inshallah next time you will be able to express your feeling more ;)



Aurous: Thank you darling =D
allah yebarik and shukran =D



mrayty: lool.. thank you so much 7abibty.. inshalah tkoon sanat khair for all of us ameeen...



Smart CoOKie: AMeeen inshallah =)
thank you 7abibty..



FourMe: Thank you so much 7abibty and wishing you an amazing year =D



Nusy: LOOOOOL.. No comments =p




Mad Art: thank you so much 7abibty.. i am really happy for how happy you are for me =D
thank you so much... =D
AMEEEN INSHALLAH..

LOL!! inshallah, i will request to have that song played in my bachelorette partay =p

3aliya

WOOOOOW STANDYYYY!!;') MAABROOOOOOOOK ALF ALF MABROOOOOK!!:****

NotMartha

Congrats !
Alf Alf Mabrouk.

Faith

Congratulations SWEETY =)

WHAT A GREAT START FOR 2010
Mashallah InShala all your dreams
come true


HapPy New Year 3aroOoOoSaa =*

Hope

alfa mabrook Sis
teStahlain kel.5air
Allah yaS3edech o yewafgech

Standy

3aliya: 3ALOOOOSH =D
thank you 7abibty =D
allah yebarik =D



NotMartha: =)
thank you 7abibity,, allah yebarik =)




Faith: thank you darling =)
indeed its a new start =)
ishallah ameen =)




Hope: Thank you so much 7abibty.. thank you =)

Roonii ♡

OMG OMG OMG OMG OMG

STANNDYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY

=D =D =D =D =D

Mabrooooooooooooooooooooooooook!!!!

*Grabs standy all the way from oman n gives her a huge hug*

=D

alf alf alf alf alf mabrook

i tell ya, hes the luckiest man on earth!

=D

allah yes3dkom o y5aleekom la ba3'6

& inshallah u have a baby girl n call her Noor =b

Mwwah ~ *kisses standy the traditional way*

=D Im so happy for u

el7amdllah ^.^

H

prettyyyy ringggg.. MABROOOKKKKK *hugs*

Alma

Hey Standy!!

CONGRATULATIONS dear! This is awesome news! I wish you all the happiness and joy that this life has to offer :)

Beautiful band btw :)

 
Stand-Alone~ ◄Design by Pocket, BlogBulk Blogger Templates