Monday, March 30, 2009

Happy Birthday Tomeh =*

Monday, March 30, 2009
FOR TODAY IS YOUR BIRTHDAY I GOTTA SING FOR YOU (yes with my voice, the one you laughed at when i tried to sing for you)
KEEEEEEEEEEEEEEFFFFIIIIIIII on your day I RULE!!!! LOOOL!!
You know i love you right =D
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU (TOOOOO YOOOUUU) *remix style*
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU (TOOOOO YYYYOOOOUUU) *some egyption beats*
HAPPY BIRTHDAY DEAR TOMEH... *khaleeji way*
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU!!! *TAAAA DAAAAAA*

seee, now that wasnt so bad was it =D
you managed to survive my singng =D
and till next year.. i shall improve =D

You are a dear and a very special someone to me.. You are My Doctor, My Bestfriend, My Everything.. I know you are going through a rough time at the moment with the studies and all.. I hope your birthday manages to give you a break.. If not, I hope you were able to break away from the routine for this one day.. Its is unfortunate that we are 764 miles away.. It would have been one crazy birthday.. ohh yeah!! it would have beeen so0o0o crazy =D

Tomeh, I wish you all the best and may this year you manage to achive your most desired dreams and may success find you and join you and may god bless you with everything that you have and that comes your way.. You deserve the best.. I love you so much and I miss you a lot!!!

Happy Birthday Tomeh..
I ♥ Tomeh..

15 Voices:

Candy

allah yefathkum le ba3ath ;**
wanasa el frienship el 9a7,nice 2 read abt it ^،^

danderma

hehehe happy birthday to ur Tomeh :D

No identity..

Tomeeeeeeeeeeeeeh ... HapPy BiRtHdAy from me as well...

Standy and Tomeh, You are lucky to have each other... take care of each other and never let it go..

xoxo 4 both of U.. :)

ĐǻñĎõøðñ

**DOES CHICKEN DANCE FOR TOMEH**

happyyyyyyy birthdayyyyyyy =D

**STOPS AWKWARDLY IN THE MIDDLE OF THE ROOM**

oops! wrong dance! ;Pp

Karamilah

i want to sing along
so happy b-day to tomeh and may all ur wishes come true

Stand-Alone~

Candy: ameeeen inshallah =D
thankx doll =)


danderma: LOOOL.. ee happy birthday to my tomeh =D



No identity..: awwwwwwww thankx babe.. inshallah dayman and always togetehr =)
thankx love *hugs*


ĐǻñĎõøðñ: LOOOOL!!
*joins dana in doing the chicken dance 3ashan not to feel more awkrward*



Karamilah: Yala sing =D
we start again from the top
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU..

=) thank you for your wishes (i reply on her behalf =p)

Tomeh

thank you thank you *bows*

Another-Penelope

oh soooo sweet of you walla ^_^ and happy birthday Tomeh !! ;)

desertpalms

HAPPPY BIRTHDAY TO MEEEHH

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO MEEEHH

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO MEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEHH

HAPPY BRITHDAAAY TO MEEEHH

oh wait..its not my birthday! ;p

hehehe hope she had a wicked daaaaaaaay =D

Stand-Alone~

Tomeh: LOOL!! ladies and gents, the guest of honor has arrived =p


Another-Penelope: =D thankx doll..



desertpalms: *hits you on the head* deze FOCUS =p

i will sing for you next year when your birthday comes again =D

LOL!! i do hope she did have a wicked day!!

ex-Sexy LipS

yaslaaam!!!
ya 3eeny!!!
ya 7ath haa!! !
ya leetny Tomeh!!!
they sing for her...
they cheer her up ...
they actually know the excat milage away " 764" doh how did u calculate that!!
all this sign of Love , Care and....
Really Lucky Tomeh to have such adorable and joyful friend like Spongy!!!

laaa w mashallah greeted u in her BLOG!!! not any greeting mashallah!! mashallah she wrote an article :P:P

at then dont worry am not 3maaniaa 7aasdaa :P " so Allah y7fathkum w ydeem m7abatkum w 9adaaqatkum inshallah "

ohh ya " Happy belated B'day Tomeh :P "

Jouja™

awwww how sweet
alllah ye5aleekum 7ag b3ath ;*

HAPPY BIRTHDAY =D

Stand-Alone~

ex-Sexy LipS: LOOL!!! ameen inshalah.. thankx =)
your birthday will be something else ;)



Jouja™: =D thankx
inshallah ameeen =)

desertpalms

you didnt get my jokkeeee =/

Tomeh= To Meh = To Me? (in a very british accent)

no?

Stand-Alone~

desertpalms LOOL 7abibty i did.. hence the hit on the head.. coz you are trying to steal people thunder =p

you are so cute my twin.. so cute =D

 
Stand-Alone~ ◄Design by Pocket, BlogBulk Blogger Templates