Friday, February 27, 2009

Who KICKED Billy??

Friday, February 27, 2009
I've been given the GRUMPY TAG by ĐǻñĎõøðñ.. I know i know, its taken me forever to do but hey, at least i am doing it =p

Ok.. on with the tag..

Put a picture of any grumpy person..


Mention 3 things that are just abnormal:
1. Eating butter with mayonnaise and ketchup (dear sister does this and it is just not normal to do so)
2. The tight abbaya that you cant even walk with. That is just not right!!! defeats the purpose.
3.
Me having cucu syndromes =p

Mention 2 things that irritate you:
1. When someone is standing next to me, and instead of calling my name, they tap on the back or on my shoulders repeatedly..
2. when people cancel on me literally in the last second..

Mention 1 thing that trigger to your anger:
1. Being used and tricked..

Mention 3 people you can't live without:
1. My Family
2. My Friends
3. My Loved ones

Mention 2 of people you don't want to see:
i am a peaceful person, i honestly cant think of anyone that i dont want to see :s

Mention 1 of your favorite foods:
1. Hotdog

Mention 3 of your favorite songs:
(i have many favorite songs, so i will list down currently listing to songs)
1. Rashed El Majid-
3ashan el 7ub
2. Taj Jackson ft Martin K -
So Wrong
3. Daughtry -
It's Not Over

Tag only 5 people:
1. Forty Blinks
2.
No Identity
3.
Toota
4.
Queen
5.
Gone Bonkers.

Congratulations, YOU ARE GRUMPY =D ---> shamelessly stole it from ĐǻñĎõøðñ

12 Voices:

No identity..

Heeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeey,,, somw1 tag me for the 1st time ... :D

By the way: Irritate you #1 ... i feel the same thing ... ;)

Another-Penelope

OH Glad there are some girls like to eat hotdog :D yummy !! im not the only yeeeheey :P

Errant

butter with mayonnaise and ketchup !!

ewww

desertpalms

I DID!

>=(

waja gona do about ittttttt?

he was bein mean to me ='( mean billy! =(

MeeMzZ

LOOOOOL!!;P

>> Eating butter with mayonnaise and ketchup (dear sister does this and it is just not normal to do so) << AT LAST SOMETHING NEW TO TRY!!;P

i have cucu syndromes too =]

i hate ppl taping me on the back

looool...ppl cant cancel on me they have to cancle on someone else cause they think that imma kill them if they do that!!;p i'm kinda bitchy and viloent!!;p...

OHHH AND I LOVE THOSE SONGS!!

gd luck on your presentation!!

The Sister!

It's actually butter with Ketchup mixed together (hmmmmmm I can almost tase it)

Hmmm,,, Even fries with butter 7amaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaas,, you guys should try it,, (I'm droooling already!!)

Actually EVERYTHING with BUTTER is just AMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAZZZZZZZZZZZZZZING :)

Stand-Alone~

No identity: Congratulation on your tag!! inshallah many more to come =)


Another-Penelope: OMG I LOVE HOTDOG!! i can eat hotdog everyday and never get bored from it (i think) =p


Errant: That is my sister!!!


desertpalms: AWWWWWW 7AYATIIIII DP,, HOW DARE HE BE MEAN TO YOU??!!! he deserves is 7ubi.. You did good by the way
AND I LUUUBBBBBBB UUUUUUUUU :****


MeeMzZ: LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL OMG, my sister has a twin in Kuwait..

YAY!! i have someone to share my pills with =p

I am too nice that is why they can cancel on me =( shefty shloon el esti'3lal!!

*HHHUUUGGGGSSS* finally, someone who shares same taste as me!!

The presentaion e7im, lets say, it was satisfactory =)


The Sister!: elmuhim it is EWOO.

a555iiiii FRIES WITH BUTTER!!

Candy

hiii Standy,
LOOOOL 2 begin with :D

. When someone is standing next to me, and instead of calling my name, they tap on the back or on my shoulders repeatedly..

ya,like they r gonna die if they called ur name <_<..

libero anima

1. Eating butter with mayonnaise and ketchup (dear sister does this and it is just not normal to do so) >> with respect to ur sisters' taste in food bss eew =p

i LOOOVe billy and mandy ! do u watch it ? =D

Stand-Alone~

Candy: lool.. tell me about it!!! I dont get it, why cant you just say my name??


libero anima: LOOL!! my sister 3ajeeba! lool.. she has her own set of food rules =p

OMG I LOVE BILLY AND MANDY,,, they are so funny, unfortunatly i dont have cartoon network to watch it =(
usually when i travel i watch it in the hotel rooms ;)

Gone Bonkers.

"being used and tricked" tell me about it!

grrrr :@

and thanks girl, will get to it

libero anima

i used to watch it when we were traveling in the summer too =p

U can watch it online ! =D

 
Stand-Alone~ ◄Design by Pocket, BlogBulk Blogger Templates