Wednesday, June 30, 2010

How To Tell If You Need To Pray At Work..

Wednesday, June 30, 2010










I need to do major praying..

12 Voices:

Your voice of wisdom

Standing my dear.. u will see me praying at work all the time, when I come back..

Vainglorious

They cut my vacation short, dragged me back to work and surrounded me with idiots. I'm praying like there is no tomorrow!

unforgivable sinner

lol.. ur that bad? ur gonna spend ur whole time praying then

doona

looool!!

cute ;p

Anonymous

nice thought....
but then we have to pray full day...

C

Hahaha :D Love all!

eshda3wa

lool

im totally lovin the handwriting

ammaro

i love the style of this post, with handwriting and all... def different... did you write all those "during" work?! :P

mikapoka

Assalam alaikoum, lovely, smart post: who didn't think so almost once?!
Like the handwriting and the whole idea of it, I'll share it with some friends. Choukran djazilan!

Another-Penelope

are those ur hand writing? << f'6ya ;p it reminds me of my mom's friend handwriting , so neat mashalla.

q8travelbud

nice post btw...

Mean B

loooool i like the first one.
and ia m doing the before last one. that you dont want to say to co workers more then hi.

 
Stand-Alone~ ◄Design by Pocket, BlogBulk Blogger Templates