Monday, June 8, 2009

LOL!!

Monday, June 8, 2009
You are on the bus when you suddenly realize...
You need to fart.
The music is really loud, so you time your farts with the beat.
After a couple of songs, you start to feel better as you approach your stop.
As you are leaving the bus, people are really staring you down, and that's when you remember:
you've been listening to your ipod.

LOOL!!! yala people confess.. who has ever done that or ALMOST done it?? its human nature you know lool..

13 Voices:

No identity..

LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL

No No NO ... I have not done that ;P

Karamilah

LMAO

i never did it

Candy

LOOL
=DDDD
i haven't done it yet,looking for that day =P

Zabo0o6a

OMG!
LOOOOOOOOOOOOL

Mean B

loooool
i did that when i was in a room just the two of us then after doign it i started screeming and telling the other person oh my god thats discussting they is somthing called toilet by the way you shouldnt do that infront of people.


NOT TRUE

mosha

LOOOL @ the ipod incident .. i trully don't wanna experience that hahaha how embarrasing!

Bunny

loooooooooooooooooooooooooool

Maitha*

loooooooooool FARTING!! I did not see this coming hahahaha

Errant

hahahahahahah no comment !

Cate

LOOOOOL no I never do that =P

KTDP

pffft .... in the middle of a fucking ward round ......

His Sweetheart

hahahaha!

Can't believe it!

Liberal Khaleejiya

hahahahahahhaah i cant stop laughing - i dont do it on the bus. what i do is that i test if my shoes squeak then i pretend that im purposefully walking and squeaking my shoes and timing my farts with every step. hahahahahahahahahahah

 
Stand-Alone~ ◄Design by Pocket, BlogBulk Blogger Templates